Is Co-op Midget Gems 160g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Apple Jam (Glucose - Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Apple Puree, Apple Juice From Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Acid (Citric Acid)), Modified Tapioca Starch, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Capsanthin, Curcumin), Sunflower Oil, Plant Concentrates (Spirulina Concentrate, Safflower Extract), Glazing Agents (Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, White And Yellow), Produced On A Line Handling Gelatine
Check Co-op Midget Gems 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Midget Gems 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Midget Gems 160g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


