Is Co op milk chocolate orange thins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients Milk Chocolate (65%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Sunflower), Vanilla Extract), Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Orange Oil, Acidity Regulators (Sodium citrates, Citric acid), Colour (Beta-carotenes). Milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 30% minimum, milk solids 14% minimum. Allergy Advice For allergens, see ingredients in bold. Also, may contain nuts, peanuts.

Check Co op milk chocolate orange thins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking