Is Co-op Neapolitan Ice Cream 1 Litre Oat Free?

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Glucose Syrup, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Vegetarian Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids - Vegetable), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins (Soya))), Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Colours (Beetroot Red, Carotenes)
Check Co-op Neapolitan Ice Cream 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Neapolitan Ice Cream 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Neapolitan Ice Cream 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


