Is Co-op Peach Flavour Sparkling Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach flavour sparkling spring water drink. No added sugars with sweeteners. 1 litre. Carbonated Spring Water (Spring Water, Carbon dioxide), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K).

Check Co-op Peach Flavour Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Peach Flavour Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go