Is Co Op Pickled Baby Beetroot 710g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beetroot, Water, Acid (Acetic Acid), Malt Vinegar (Barley), Sugar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate)
Check Co Op Pickled Baby Beetroot 710g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Pickled Baby Beetroot 710g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Pickled Baby Beetroot 710g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyAcidicVinegarySweet
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishing


