Is Co-op Pickled Baby Gherkins 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Gherkin, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Onion, Red Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Flavouring
Check Co-op Pickled Baby Gherkins 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Pickled Baby Gherkins 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Pickled Baby Gherkins 340g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
VinegarySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSalad


