Is Co-op Pickled Crinkle Cut Beetroot 340g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Water, Acid (Acetic Acid), Malt Vinegar (Barley), Sugar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Co-op Pickled Crinkle Cut Beetroot 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Pickled Crinkle Cut Beetroot 340g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyTangySourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking