Is Co-op Pickled Crinkle Cut Beetroot 340g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beetroot, Water, Acid (Acetic Acid), Malt Vinegar (Barley), Sugar, Salt, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Co-op Pickled Crinkle Cut Beetroot 340g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Pickled Crinkle Cut Beetroot 340g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
EarthyTangySourVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking