Is Co-op Pitted Black Hojiblanca Olives in Brine 330g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Black Hojiblanca Olives, Sea Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)

Check Co-op Pitted Black Hojiblanca Olives in Brine 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Pitted Black Hojiblanca Olives in Brine 330g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SaltyFruityBitterSavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping