Is Co-op Pitted Black Hojiblanca Olives in Brine 330g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Hojiblanca Olives, Sea Salt, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate)
Check Co-op Pitted Black Hojiblanca Olives in Brine 330g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Pitted Black Hojiblanca Olives in Brine 330g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Pitted Black Hojiblanca Olives in Brine 330g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Fruit · Bottle
Flavor
SaltyFruityBitterSavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingTopping


