Is Co-op Puff Pastry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Margarine (Palm Oil, Water, Emulsifiers (Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids - Vegetable, Lecithins (Sunflower)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Salt), Water, Ethanol, Sugar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).
Check Co-op Puff Pastry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Puff Pastry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


