Is Co-op Pure Orange Juice 1 Litre Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate
Check Co-op Pure Orange Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Pure Orange Juice 1 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Pure Orange Juice 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go


