Is Co-op Red Pepper Houmous 170g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chick Peas, Rapeseed Oil, Roasted Red Pepper, Sesame Seed Paste, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Co-op Red Pepper Houmous 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Red Pepper Houmous 170g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep