Is Co-op Red Pepper Houmous 170g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chick Peas, Rapeseed Oil, Roasted Red Pepper, Sesame Seed Paste, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Salt, Garlic, Potassium Sorbate)

Check Co-op Red Pepper Houmous 170g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Red Pepper Houmous 170g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep