Is Co Op Red Wine Vinegar 350ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check Co Op Red Wine Vinegar 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Red Wine Vinegar 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Co Op Red Wine Vinegar 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


