Is Co-op Reduced Fat Greek Salad Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Made From Cows Milk, *50 % Less Fat Than Standard Greek Feta Cheese. Contains: Milk.
Check Co-op Reduced Fat Greek Salad Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Reduced Fat Greek Salad Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichSnacking


