Is Co-op Roasted & Salted Cashews Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts (96%), Sunflower Oil, Salt. Contains Cashew Nuts It may also contain other Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Co-op Roasted & Salted Cashews against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Co-op Roasted & Salted Cashews | Spoonful