Is CO-OP SAUCE, HABANERO SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE VINEGAR, CARROTS, LIME JUICE, ONION HABANEROS, SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR.

Check CO-OP SAUCE, HABANERO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSnacking