Is Co-op Sparkling Lemon and Lime Flavour Spring Water Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Spring Water (Spring Water, Carbon dioxide ), Acid (Citic acid), Flavourings (Lime, Lemon), Preservative (Potassium sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K,
Check Co-op Sparkling Lemon and Lime Flavour Spring Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Sparkling Lemon and Lime Flavour Spring Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Lemon-Lime Sprite Soda
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


