Is Co Op Supporting British Farmers Roast Chicken Drumsticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Drumstick, Water, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Salt.
Check Co Op Supporting British Farmers Roast Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Supporting British Farmers Roast Chicken Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


