Is Co Op Supporting British Farmers Roast Chicken Drumsticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Drumstick, Water, Stabiliser (Triphosphates), Brown Sugar, Dextrose, Salt.
Check Co Op Supporting British Farmers Roast Chicken Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Supporting British Farmers Roast Chicken Drumsticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Maruchan Soup - Ramen Noodle Roast Chicken Flavor
Maruchan Instant Lunch Roast Chicken Flavor Ramen Noodles, 2.25 oz Shelf Stable Cup
Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Chicken Broth Made With Free Range Chicken
Kinder's Seasoning Roast Chicken with Garlic & Herbs
Tesco 2 Roast Cooked Chicken Breast Fillets 245 G
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSnacking


