Is Co Op Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 200ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Red Chilli, Garlic, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)
Check Co Op Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 200ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling


