Is Co Op Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 200ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Red Chilli, Garlic, Salt, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Thickener (Xanthan Gum)

Check Co Op Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 200ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co Op Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 200ml is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrilling