Is Co op Thick Natural Skyr Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Live Cultures. Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Streptococcus thermophilus. Contains Milk.
Check Co op Thick Natural Skyr against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co op Thick Natural Skyr in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThickDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


