Is Co-op Tomato Juice 1 Litre Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Juice From Concentrate, Salt, Acid (Citric Acid)

Check Co-op Tomato Juice 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Tomato Juice 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSoupCooking