Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour, Vegetable Oils (sunflower, Rapeseed), Salt.

Check Co-op Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Pescatarian? Co-op Tortilla Chips Lightly Salted | Spoonful