Is Co-op Tuna Steak With A Little Spring Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skipjack Tuna (fish) (93%), Spring Water. Contains Fish.

Check Co-op Tuna Steak With A Little Spring Water against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go