Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Co-op Vegetable Oil 1 Litre Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil

Check Co-op Vegetable Oil 1 Litre against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Vegetable Oil 1 Litre is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FryGrilling
Wheat Free? Co-op Vegetable Oil 1 Litre | Spoonful