Is Co Op White Wine Vinegar 350ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Water, Sodium Metabisulphite)
Check Co Op White Wine Vinegar 350ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co Op White Wine Vinegar 350ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co Op White Wine Vinegar 350ml is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDressingMarinadingSalad


