Is Co-op Whole Pickled Gherkins 680g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkin, Water, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Dill, Onion, Red Pepper, Mustard Seeds, Firming Agent (Calcium Chloride), Flavouring

Check Co-op Whole Pickled Gherkins 680g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Co-op Whole Pickled Gherkins 680g is available at 1 retailer

Appyshop

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishGarnishingSnacking