Is Co-op Wholegrain Mustard 180g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seeds, Spirit Vinegar, Salt
Check Co-op Wholegrain Mustard 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Co-op Wholegrain Mustard 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Co-op Wholegrain Mustard 180g is available at 1 retailer
Appyshop
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


