Is CO YO, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, MANGO, MANGO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water), Mango (Mango Puree Concentate, Water, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate), Tapioca, Pectin And Probiotic Cultures: B, Bifidum, B, Lactis, L, Acidophilus, Casei, Delbrueckii Subsp, Bulgaricus, Rhamnosus, Streptococcus Thermophilus
Check CO YO, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CO YO, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, MANGO, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CO YO, COCONUT MILK YOGURT ALTERNATIVE, MANGO, MANGO is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieGarnishing


