Is Coal Train Energy Kerosene Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Glucuronolactone, Caffeine, L-carnitine L-tartrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Niacinamide, D-glucuronolactone, Inositol, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin.
Check Coal Train Energy Kerosene against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coal Train Energy Kerosene in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


