Is Coarse Black Pepper - 2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black pepper

Check Coarse Black Pepper - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Coarse Black Pepper - 2 Oz | Spoonful