Is Lawry's Garlic Pepper Coarse Ground Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Spices (Including Paprika), Red and Green Bell Pepper, Onion, and Riboflavin (for Color).

Check Lawry's Garlic Pepper Coarse Ground Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping