Is Coarse Ground Steam Peeled Tomatoes Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Sea Salt, Citric Acid
Check Coarse Ground Steam Peeled Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coarse Ground Steam Peeled Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coarse Ground Steam Peeled Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


