Is Coastal Bay Confections Hard Candy Assorted Fruit Flavors Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C BLUE #1.
Check Coastal Bay Confections Hard Candy Assorted Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coastal Bay Confections Hard Candy Assorted Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


