Is Coastal Bay Confections Hard Candy Lemon Flavored Artificially Flavored Sugar Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sucralose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Fdc Yellow No. 5.

Check Coastal Bay Confections Hard Candy Lemon Flavored Artificially Flavored Sugar Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go