Is Coastal Bay Confections Jelly Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Gum Arabic, Artificial Colors (fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Blue 1, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Red 3), Carnauba Wax.
Check Coastal Bay Confections Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coastal Bay Confections Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


