Is Coastal Bay Confections Peppermint Mints Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Magnesium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Natural Flavors.
Check Coastal Bay Confections Peppermint Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coastal Bay Confections Peppermint Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Red Lobster Gluten Free Cheddar Bay Biscuit Mix - 11.36 OZ
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


