Is Coastal Bay Confections Spice Drops Naturally & Artificially Flavored Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (yellow 6, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1, Red 3). May Be Produced In A Facility That Also Produced Products Containing Egg And Saoy.

Check Coastal Bay Confections Spice Drops Naturally & Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go