Is Coastal Bay Confections Starlight Mints Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Artificial Flavor (spearmint), Artificial Color (titanium Dioxide), Sucralose, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Propylene Glycol, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Citric Acid.

Check Coastal Bay Confections Starlight Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go