Is COASTAL BAY, HARD CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, PEAR PULP, ACIDIFIER: CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: RED#40, YELLOW#5 AND YELLOW#6, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED.

Check COASTAL BAY, HARD CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go