Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Coastal Bay Orange Slices Naturally Flavored Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavors. Contaiins: Egg And Soy.

Check Coastal Bay Orange Slices Naturally Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Coastal Bay Orange Slices Naturally Flavored | Spoonful