Is COASTAL HARBOR, SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON PASTRAMI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, OAKWOOD SMOKE.
Check COASTAL HARBOR, SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON PASTRAMI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COASTAL HARBOR, SMOKED ATLANTIC SALMON PASTRAMI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking


