Is COAT & BAKE PORK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, BARLEY MALT, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), YELLOW CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (MAY CONTAIN, SOYBEAN, PALM, SAFFLOWER, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, PAPRIKA, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SOYBEAN LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST, TBHQ AND CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check COAT & BAKE PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COAT & BAKE PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


