Is Coat & Cook Tennessee Style BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Salt, Paprika, Rice Flour, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Food Acid (citric), Natural Flavour, Yeast Extract, Natural Colour (paprika Oleoresin), Smoke Flavour.
Check Coat & Cook Tennessee Style BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coat & Cook Tennessee Style BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySavorySweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


