Is Coated Pretzels, Candy Corn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Dry Whey Powder, Non-fat Dry Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Salt, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Pretzels: Enriched Wheat Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Ribof
Check Coated Pretzels, Candy Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coated Pretzels, Candy Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


