Is COB SEMITA MAZORCA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, BAKING POWDER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, MILK, EGGS AND BUTTER.
Check COB SEMITA MAZORCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COB SEMITA MAZORCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


