Is COB SEMITA MAZORCA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST, BAKING POWDER, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, MILK, EGGS AND BUTTER.
Check COB SEMITA MAZORCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COB SEMITA MAZORCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


